School enrollment conditions

Dear parents!

In the period from 03 to 20, September 2018, GAU SB ROSOR “Aist” receives documents for enrollment of children for passage sports training programs in the 2018-2019 training year:

Sports training program by sport

Number of places to enroll

Minimum enrollment age

Ski jumping

68

9 years

Nordic combined

22

9 years

skiing

45

8 years

freestyle (discipline ski cross)

20

8 years

ski race

35

9 years

bench shooting

15

11 years

The list of documents for admission:

- application form; DOWNLOAD!

- certificate of the absence of medical contraindications for practicing this sport;

- A copy of the birth certificate;

- A copy of the OMS policy;

- Photo 3х4 - 2 pieces;

- A copy of the passport of the parent.

Reception of documents at the address: Nizhny Tagil, ul. Long, 1, rooms №23, №24, Monday - Friday with 09.00 - 16.00 hours, tel .: 8 (3435) 41-81-17

Enrollment is carried out according to the results of individual selection.

The dates for the individual selection of applicants to the Stork “Aist” at the 2018-2019 training year: 06.09.2018, 13.09.2018, 20.09.2018, 27.09.2018 of the year.

Coaches phones

Ski jumping

Alexander Bayborodov 8-912-283-97-08

Kopysov Vladimir Kornilovich 8-932-600-48-63

Goglov Sergey Vladimirovich 8-922-180-70-30

Edomin Dmitry Alekseevich 8-912-659-53-98

Vlasov Artem Sergeevich 8-922-224-77-70

Nordic Combined

Luchankin Vyacheslav Valer'evich 8-982-634-74-77

Puntus Yury Vadimovich

Pestov Sergey G. 8-912-207-00-30

Downhill Skiing

Mashanov Oleg Vasilievich 8-922-220-59-01

Kravchenko Nelya Leonidovna 8-922-219-23-82

Tetyukova Ekaterina Anatolyevna 8-982-610-04-95

Kashkina Olga YUrevna 8-922-220-70-06

Кравченко Дмитрий Евгеньевич 8-912-610-79-69, 8-922-107-84-86

Kravchenko Anatoly Evgenievich 8-922-220-94-17

Freestyle

Mashanov Oleg Vasilievich 8-922-220-59-01

Cross Country Skiing

Panshina Yuliya Yuryevna 8-903-087-14-74

Semenova Tatyana Viktorovna 8-912-632-80-51

Trap shooting

Makeev Yury Pavlovich 8-922-211-34-30

Zhuravlev Oleg Alexandrovich 8-922-220-45-38

Deputy director of sports training and methodical work

Tomilina Natalya Pavlovna 8-912-2012-961

Order on the deadlines for receiving documents and conducting an individual selection for 2018-19 year

Order on the composition of the admission and appeal commissions

Regulations on the procedure for the admission of persons to the school for the development of sports training programs

Regulations on the procedure for enrollment, transfer and deduction of persons undergoing sports training in the State Agra School

calendar of events

March 2019

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat. Sun.
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
All-Russian ...
#A47AE2
Championship of Russia ...
#A47AE2
Open Championship ...
#A47AE2
Кубок Спортивных...
#A47AE2
Championship and ...
#A47AE2
Continental...
#A47AE2
Continental...
#A47AE2
Continental...
#A47AE2
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
IX Зимняя...
#A47AE2
Этапы Кубка Мира...
#4986E7
Blue bird
#4986E7
Blue bird
#4986E7
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Blue bird
#4986E7
Всероссийских...
#A47AE2
IX Зимняя...
#A47AE2
Championship...
#A47AE2
Russian Championship ...
#A47AE2
Russian Championship ...
#A47AE2
Russian Championship ...
#A47AE2
Russian Championship ...
#A47AE2
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Russian Championship ...
#A47AE2
Russian Championship ...
#A47AE2
Russian Championship ...
#A47AE2
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!